Saturday 17th April - Santa Anita
9.00 Nerves Of Steel 1st 2/1 (Goldini 2nd 10/3) FC 9.31
9.35 Raging Waters 2nd 3/1
10.08 Reckoning Day (Musical Gem / Theluteismine)
10.41 Betito 2nd 3/1 (Western Smoke / Zorich)
11.15 Leggs Galore (Superstition 2nd 7/4)
11.47 Coastal King (Achilleus 1st 9/4 / Mount Pelliar 3rd 11/4)
12.19 Ce Ce 1st 11/8 (Happier / Himiko)
12.51 Magic On Tap (Country Grammar 2nd 6/1)
1.23 Sweet Sonny 2nd 2/1 (La. V 1st 9/4) FC 8.19
Sunday 18th April
Keeneland
6.05 Flatter Me Silly (Speed Lane 1st 9/2 / Speightstown Shirl 2nd 13/8) FC 13.51
6.39 Smiling Silas (Beniah 2nd 7/2)
7.12 Sequin
7.45 Golden Bell Non Runner / Overbore 3rd 4/5
8.18 Camellia Gal (Tempereya 3rd 20/1 / My Candy Girl / Thunder Buggy)
8.51 Alfie Solomons (Mobeatyabad 2nd 4/1)
9.24 American Mandate (Verb Non Runner / The Connector 1st 6/1)
9.57 Sovereign Change (Pitaman)
10.30 Nevisian Sunrise 1st 1/4
Santa Anita
9.00 Gotta Be Lucky 2nd 5/2 (You Wanna Ear Rip 3rd 6/1 / Odessa)
9.38 Reem 2nd 7/2 / Curvette 1st 11/8 (FC 7.18)
10.12 Zestful 2nd 7/2 (Tizamagician 1st 4/6) FC 3.60
10.45 Lofty 3rd (Anna Fantastic 2nd 5/2 / Rakassah 1st 2/1) FC 8.04 / TF 33.50
11.17 Rebel War (Bobs Sniper / Street Behavior)
11.49 Mr Impossible (Myopic)
12.21 Careless Kitten (Stones River)
12.53 Cezanne 1st 9/4 / Brickyard Ride 2nd 4/6 (FC 4.37)
1.25 Equilove (Isnt She Lovely 2nd 9/2)
Monday 19th April
Will Rogers Downs
7.01 Eurotigre (Goddess Of Wonder 2nd 5/1 / Plinky 3rd 9/4)
7.28 Deja Crew 1st 2/1 (Mighty Bugsy)
7.56 Ashleys New Shoes (Runaround Rosey)
8.24 Smooth Operator / Constructed View 2nd 6/5
8.52 Dixiefied (La Morena 1st 15/2 / Jensen Grace)
9.20 Mystical Matilda 2nd 5/4 (Gospel Dewey)
9.48 Brightest / Goodnightsugar (Tapindeed)
10.16 Headedtothestars (Ultra Special)
10.44 Dont Tell Noobody (Guided Missile 1st 6/5 / Rockport Kat 2nd 7/2) FC 6.52
11.12 Archrival (Machas Reward 3rd 7/4)
Turf Paradise
9.25 Deal A Corona 3rd 2/1 (Mae Capone 2nd 11/2 / Mahomes 1st 6/5) FC 10.04 / TF 23.80
9.52 Kellys First Moon / For The Irony 1st 8/13 (AJs On Time)
10.20 Full Velocity (Willtobelucky Non Runner)
10.48 Heatseeker Baby 1st 9/2 (Lieutenant Margie 2nd 4/9 / Sincere Warning) FC 7.39
11.16 Vivid Fever (Empire Knight)
11.44 Keeponrockinmebaby (Bodes Best 2nd 5/1)
12.12 Race Home 1st 10/11 (It Makes Sense Non Runner / Big League Benny 2nd 9/4) FC 3.41
12.40 My Way Out 1st 11/10 / Sharpshootergeorge (Kona Coast)
1.08 Gemstone Cal / Tiz Tenacious
Tuesday 20th April
Will Rogers Downs
7.01 Osos Prieto 2nd 5/4 (Internet Express 1st EV) FC 2.76
7.28 APs Bluegrass 2nd 5/4 / Munnycantbuymelove
7.56 Gracie G 2nd 7/4 (Bizzar Brown 1st 5/1 / D'Cinnamon Girl) FC 15.67
8.24 Including Ellie 1st 1/2 (Harpers Vision 2nd 4/1) FC 3.33
8.52 Muni Muni Slew 2nd 11/4 (Past Visions)
9.20 Jeano 1st 11/8 (Charlie Mo Non Runner)
9.48 Dramacide 2nd 6/4 / Heputtheaceinrace
10.16 Sigur Ros (Bourbon Cowboy)
10.44 Okie Front (Juliard Honor 1st 13/2 / Green Eyed Belle 2nd 6/1) FC 45.68
11.12 Beau Gosse 3rd 15/8
Turf Paradise
9.25 BP Desert Streak (Icey Icon / DF Favourite Honor 3rd 15/8)
9.52 Colonel Travers
10.20 Blame It On Rio 2nd 2/5 (Barely Still Counts)
10.48 Six Ninety One 1st 7/4 (Proof It Non Runner)
11.16 Tuffenoughtostart 2nd 10/3 (Tres Taurus / Lemon Drop Kit Kat)
11.44 Kings Table (Lookin Sweet / Iroquios Heart 2nd 9/4)
12.12 You Got This / Casa Bonita
12.40 Vidaks Back (A New Trend 2nd 15/8)
1.08 Mr Benz 1st 9/2 (All American Hero)
1.36 Musket Powder 1st 7/2 (Indian Head Nickle / Thirty Seconds Out)
Wednesday 21st April
Keeneland
6.05 Yamato (Tallestofthetall / Winners Club)
6.39 Yes Im Evil (Golden Curl)
7.12 Win Worthy Non Runner (Prairie Non Runner)
7.45 Hemp Heaven 1st 12/1 (Front Man)
8.18 King Of Miami Non Runner / Purple Dream
8.51 Good Ju Ju 1st 2/1 (Im Intrigued)
9.24 Reina Del Sol Non Runner (Viburnum Non Runner / Go Big Green Non Runner)
9.58 Cha Cha Mission / Tesorina (Watermark Non Runner)
Tampa Bay Downs
5.15 Continually 1st 11/10 (Isle Of White 3rd 7/4 / Emirates Affair Non Runner)
5.44 Princess Livia Non Runner (Baci 1st 5/6)
6.15 Wicked Strong Alex 1st 3/1 / Mondays With Mike
6.46 D Tachyon Non Runner (Lil Green Machine 2nd 7/2)
7.17 Soul Reflection (Sun Squall 1st 6/4)
7.51 Peaceful Way 2nd 7/2 (Tea Party)
8.24 May Beau (Monad 2nd 2/1)
8.57 Sharons Law 2nd 9/4 (Diamond Lydiamarie Non Runner)
9.30 Papajudgy / Libetarian
Thursday 22nd April
Belmont Park
6.00 Full Court Press 1st 11/8 (Our Lucky Man / Tapits Flashback Non Runner)
6.31 Principled Stand 1st 8/15 / Democratic Values Non Runner (Red Storm Risen 2nd 2/1) FC 2.03
7.02 Determined Heart (Levelplayingfield)
7.34 Always Sunshine 1st 2/1 / Square Shooter 2nd 5/1 (FC 13.67)
8.07 Maxwell Esquire 1st 4/9 (Ryans Cat Non Runner / Ego Man Non Runner)
8.39 Coalition Building 3rd 7/4 (Spatial)
9.09 Saratoga Affair (Pleasant Orb / Rules In Time)
9.40 Madame Rose
Plimlico
5.40 Martini Lane 2nd 11/10 (Tale Of Dixie)
6.13 Above The Limit 2nd 4/9
6.46 Ratify 1st 5/2 (Jack Gave Back Non Runner / Da Chrome)
7.19 Inject The Light / Zip The Lip 1st 3/1
7.52 Sevilla Sangria 3rd 11/2 (Emperadora / Golden Moon Shine)
8.25 Nikkis Dream 3rd 7/1 (Writtenbythestars)
8.58 Silent Fluidity 1st 11/4 (Keeper In Sprite 2nd 15/8 / Instinctive) FC 9.23
9.31 Carolina Chrome / Dennard
10.04 Return The King Non Runner / Honor Run (Flat Out Flying / Fast Break 2nd 5/4)
10.37 Feature Act (Whirlin Curlin)
Friday 23rd April - Gulfstream
6.10 Maxi Moon (Social Equity 2nd 3/1)
6.40 Enano Astray (New York Style 2nd 7/2 / Chipshape)
7.10 Baby Boomer 1st 13/2 / Monte Ne (Tropicat 2nd 11/4) FC 25.75
7.41 Frankies Girl 1st 5/2 (Look What I Found / Irazu)
8.14 Lyrical / Dancing Destroyer (Pink Fizz 3rd 11/4)
8.46 Pillar Mountain 1st 8/11 (Mr Titos)
9.18 Trappezoid 2nd 4/6 / Textpectation
9.51 Pioneer Man (Accessible Non Runner)
10.23 Miss Lamarr 1st 10/11 (Bahamian Rhapsody 2nd 10/3) FC 4.76
Saturday 24th April - Hawthorne
9.10 Luscious (Joans Way)
9.38 Florida Flash / Big Cypress 2nd EV
10.06 Chinobe 1st 10/11 (Master Guns / Soviet)
10.34 Lilys Woofy 1st 13/8 / One Flashy Girl Non Runner (War Colors Non Runner)
11.02 Seven Kingdoms 3rd 15/8 (US Currency 1st 2/1)
11.30 Tinderella (Devils Rose 2nd 8/1 / Kianas Love 1st EV) FC 11.40
11.58 PH Factor 1st 2/1 (Unite The Masses 2nd 11/2 / Huey Attack) FC 15.24
12.26 Ministers Glory 1st 11/8 / Gonzo Non Runner (Southsider)
Sunday 25th April - Tampa Bay Downs
5.17 Bella Serena 1st EV (Dawndetti)
5.50 Lil Annie Rose 1st 11/8 (Laloba Feroz 2nd 14/1) FC 19.30
6.20 Volador 1st 11/10 (Holy Diver / Paynter Fest 2nd 5/2) FC 4.40
6.50 Outstanding Debt 2nd 7/1 (Chinomadito)
7.20 Irish Major / William Crotty Non Runner (Rough Night 1st 4/5)
7.50 Whistler Dixie (Ageless Artist 3rd 10/1)
8.20 Mama May Non Runner (J's Silky / Dont Eat The Apple 3rd 8/11)
8.53 Three Coins 3rd 11/8 (Farcical / Hey Hottie)
9.25 Fox Rox Non Runner (Joy City)